Mars Open Resultat

KL-turnering

-60 KL
1:a Angelica Eshagi, Fighter Kickboxningsförening
2:a Filippa Lundin, Heavy Hands Muay Thai Jönköping IF
3:a Darina Tollbo, Heavy Hands Muay Thai Jönköping IF

-70 KL
1:a Carolina Bergman, West Coast Kickboxning Kungsbacka Kampsportsförening
2:a Ella Palmgren, Ängelholms Kickboxningsklubb

+70 KL
1:a Dorothea Schander, Fighter Kickboxningsförening
2:a Maimo Johansson, Ironman Kickboxningsklubb Majorna
3:a Victoria Hedling, Ironman Kickboxningsklubb Majorna

-63 KL
1:a Leo Fridh, Fighter Kickboxningsförening
2:a Hussein Malestani, Ironman Kickboxningsklubb Majorna
3:a Haris Cecunjanin, Ängelholms Kickboxningsklubb

-69 KL
1:a Tarek Tabchi, Kalvhagens Box Center
2:a Qudratulla Abdulawahab, GAK Enighet

-74 KL
1:a Oliver Axelsson, Jönköpings Kick & Boxningsklubb
2:a Tor Alsén, Ironman Kickboxningsklubb Majorna
3:a Amir Hosseini, Gladiator Olofström Kickboxing Klubb

-79 KL
1:a Joacim Bergvall, Fighter Kickboxningsförening
2:a Marko Jeremic, Gladiator Olofström Kickboxing Klubb

-84 KL
1:a Tobias Sjöholm, Garuda Muay thai Förening
2:a John Westerlund, Jönköpings Kick & Boxningsklubb
3:a Daniel Eskilsson, Heavy Hands Muay Thai Jönköping IF

-89 KL
1:a Marcus Johansson, Fighter Kickboxningsförening
2:a Alexander Silvert, Gladiator Olofström Kickboxing Klubb
3:a Göran Edvardsson, West Coast Kickboxning Kungsbacka Kampsportsförening

-94 KL
1:a Oliver Eriksson, Gladiator Olofström Kickboxing Klubb
2:a Daniel Svensson, Ängelholms Kickboxningsklubb
3:a Magnus Trommestad, West Coast Kickboxning Kungsbacka Kampsportsförening

+94 KL
1:a Simon Eckerlo, Ängelholms Kickboxningsklubb
2:a Dinny Erdin, Kalvhagens Box Center

Full Contact

+70 LK
Elin Nilsson, Östersunds Kampsportsförening (2-1)
vs
Emma Ankargren, Landskrona Kickboxningsförening

-67 LK
Qais Noori, Gladiator Olofström Kickboxing Klubb (3-0)
vs
Paul Lindèn, Skurups Kick & Boxningsklubb

+81 K1
Paul Nyström, Skurups Kick & Boxningsklubb
vs
Johan Ängeflo, Östersunds Kampsportsförening (3-0)

Bästa klubb (LC/KL)
Fighter Kickboxningsförening

Bästa fighter/ers:
Angelica Eshagi, Fighter Kickboxningsförening
Johan Ängeflo, Östersunds Kampsportsförening

Klubb som dömde flest matcher:
Landskrona Kickboxningsförening 23st